Andre Fili




Andre Fili

Name: Andre Fili
Alias: Touchy
Nation: United States
Team: Team Alpha Male
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: June 25, 1990
Height: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Leg Reach: 40.00 in / 101.6 cm
Pro MMA debut: December 12, 2009
MMA Record: Sherdog