Amanda Nunes




Amanda Nunes

Name: Amanda Nunes
Alias: Lioness
Nation: Brazil
Team: American Top Team
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: May 30, 1988
Height: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Weight: 134.9 lbs / 61.20 kg
Reach: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Leg Reach: 41.00 in / 104.14 cm
Pro MMA debut: March 8, 2008
MMA Record: Sherdog