Allen Crowder




Allen Crowder

Name: Allen Crowder
Alias: Pretty Boy
Nation: United States
Team: Team Rubao Carioca BJJ
Weight Class: Heavyweight
Born: November 8, 1989
Height: 75.00 in / 190.5 cm
Weight: 245.0 lbs / 111.10 kg
Reach: 76.00 in / 193.04 cm
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: January 24, 2014
MMA Record: Sherdog