Alistair Overeem




Alistair Overeem

Name: Alistair Overeem
Alias: The Demolition Man
Nation: Netherlands
Team: Elevation Fight Team
Weight Class: Heavyweight
Born: May 17, 1980
Height: 76.14 in / 193.4 cm
Weight: 260.0 lbs / 117.90 kg
Reach: 80.00 in / 203.2 cm
Leg Reach: 44.50 in / 113.03 cm
Pro MMA debut: October 24, 1999
MMA Record: Sherdog