Alexis Davis




Alexis Davis

Name: Alexis Davis
Alias: Ally-Gator
Nation: Canada
Team: Combat Sports Academy
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: October 4, 1984
Height: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Leg Reach: 37.00 in / 93.98 cm
Pro MMA debut: April 7, 2007
MMA Record: Sherdog