Alexey Oleynik




Alexey Oleynik

Name: Alexey Oleynik
Alias: The Boa Constrictor
Nation: Russia
Team: Archangel Michael / Ekaterinburg
Weight Class: Heavyweight
Born: June 25, 1977
Height: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Weight: 240.1 lbs / 108.90 kg
Reach: 80.00 in / 203.2 cm
Leg Reach: 45.00 in / 114.3 cm
Pro MMA debut: November 10, 1996
MMA Record: Sherdog