Alexandre Pantoja




Alexandre Pantoja

Name: Alexandre Pantoja
Alias: The Cannibal
Nation: Brazil
Team: Nova Uniao / Black House
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: April 16, 1990
Height: 65.00 in / 165.1 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Leg Reach: 36.00 in / 91.44 cm
Pro MMA debut: July 21, 2007
MMA Record: Sherdog