Alexander Volkov




Alexander Volkov

Name: Alexander Volkov
Alias: Drago
Nation: Russia
Team: Strela Team
Weight Class: Heavyweight
Born: October 24, 1988
Height: 79.00 in / 200.66 cm
Weight: 250.0 lbs / 113.40 kg
Reach: 80.00 in / 203.2 cm
Leg Reach: 47.00 in / 119.38 cm
Pro MMA debut: April 19, 2009
MMA Record: Sherdog