Alexander Shlemenko




Alexander Shlemenko

Name: Alexander Shlemenko
Alias: Storm
Nation: Russia
Team: New Stream / Storm Fight Team / Boets MMA
Weight Class: Middleweight
Born: May 20, 1984
Height: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Weight: 186.0 lbs / 84.37 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: February 19, 2004
MMA Record: Sherdog