Alexander Hernandez




Alexander Hernandez

Name: Alexander Hernandez
Alias: The Great
Nation: United States
Team: Ohana Academy
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: October 1, 1992
Height: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.30 kg
Reach: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Leg Reach: 39.50 in / 100.33 cm
Pro MMA debut: October 20, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog