Alexander Gustafsson




Alexander Gustafsson

Name: Alexander Gustafsson
Alias: The Mauler
Nation: Sweden
Team: Allstars Training Center / Alliance MMA
Weight Class: Light heavyweight
Born: January 15, 1987
Height: 76.14 in / 193.4 cm
Weight: 205.1 lbs / 93.00 kg
Reach: 79.00 in / 200.66 cm
Leg Reach: 46.00 in / 116.84 cm
Pro MMA debut: November 17, 2007
MMA Record: Sherdog