Alex Oliveira




Alex Oliveira

Name: Alex Oliveira
Alias: Cowboy
Nation: Brazil
Team: ATS Team Tres Rios
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: February 21, 1988
Height: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.10 kg
Reach: 76.50 in / 194.31 cm
Leg Reach: 43.00 in / 109.22 cm
Pro MMA debut: December 10, 2011
MMA Record: Sherdog