Alex Caceres




Alex Caceres

Name: Alex Caceres
Alias: Bruce Leeroy
Nation: United States
Team: MMA Lab
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: June 20, 1988
Height: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Weight: 134.9 lbs / 61.20 kg
Reach: 73.50 in / 186.69 cm
Leg Reach: 41.00 in / 104.14 cm
Pro MMA debut: November 6, 2008
MMA Record: Sherdog