Alessio Sakara




Alessio Sakara

Name: Alessio Sakara
Alias: Legionarius
Nation: Italy
Team: American Top Team
Weight Class: Light heavyweight
Born: September 2, 1981
Height: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Weight: 205.0 lbs / 92.99 kg
Reach: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: June 21, 2002
MMA Record: Sherdog