Alessio Di Chirico




Alessio Di Chirico

Name: Alessio Di Chirico
Alias: Manzo
Nation: Italy
Team: Gloria Fight Center
Weight Class: Middleweight
Born: December 12, 1989
Height: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Weight: 185.0 lbs / 83.90 kg
Reach: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Leg Reach: 45.00 in / 114.3 cm
Pro MMA debut: December 9, 2011
MMA Record: Sherdog