Alejandro Perez




Alejandro Perez

Name: Alejandro Perez
Alias: Turbo
Nation: Mexico
Team: American Kickboxing Academy
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: September 2, 1989
Height: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Weight: 134.9 lbs / 61.20 kg
Reach: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Leg Reach: 36.00 in / 91.44 cm
Pro MMA debut: July 17, 2005
MMA Record: Sherdog