Adam Piccolotti




Adam Piccolotti

Name: Adam Piccolotti
Alias: The Bomb
Nation: United States
Team: American Kickboxing Academy
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: October 23, 1988
Height: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.31 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: November 2, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog