Adam Borics




Adam Borics

Name: Adam Borics
Alias: The Kid
Nation: Hungary
Team:
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: July 7, 1993
Height: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Weight: 145.0 lbs / 65.77 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: August 1, 2014
MMA Record: Sherdog