A.J. McKee




A.J. McKee

Name: A.J. McKee
Alias: Mercenary
Nation: United States
Team: Team Bodyshop
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: April 7, 1995
Height: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Weight: 145.0 lbs / 65.77 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: April 10, 2015
MMA Record: Sherdog